Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

TVN Tennis-Zentrum Essen Series 2019 Turnier Nr. 4
Tennis-Verband Niederrhein e.V.

06.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 243 - Sobbe, Luca Matteo, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV    
  Sobbe, Luca Matteo  
  LK17 - Thomzik, Wim, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Sobbe, Luca Matteo
  LK7 - Dorn, Maximilian, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V., TVN   6:0 6:0
  Dorn, Maximilian  
  LK15 - Hopfe, Finn, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK7 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK11 - Schultebeyring, Niklas, 1990 TuS Sennelager, WTV 6:2 6:1  
    Wäschle, Jonas
  LK12 - Varzandeh, Tom, 2003 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN   6:2 6:2
  Wäschle, Jonas  
8 LK2 - Wäschle, Jonas, 1992 TC Grün-Weiß Herne, WTV 6:4 6:1  
     
3 430 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  LK7 - Grätz, Thierry, 2002 TuS Wettbergen Hannover, TNB 6:0 6:0  
    Hodzic, Alen Moritz
  LK6 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM   6:4 6:4
  Kecojevic, Mihailo  
  LK15 - Topic, Sergej, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK15 - Sittart, Niclas, 2000 TG Leverkusen, TVM    
  Glomb, Alexander  
  LK12 - Glomb, Alexander, 2004 TC Kaunitz, WTV 6:1 6:2  
    Strogies, Martin
  LK18 - Wolak, Dominik, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:0 6:0
  Strogies, Martin  
7 LK1 - Strogies, Martin, 1987 ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA, TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
6 669 - Seehofer, Tom, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN    
  Seehofer, Tom  
  LK15 - Yilmaz, Can-Luis, 2003 TC Rheinstadion e.V., TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Seehofer, Tom
  LK15 - Vo, Anh Trung, 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V., TVN   6:3 3:2 Aufg.
  Vo, Anh Trung  
  LK11 - Laux, Kristian, 2000 Der Club an der Alster e.V., HAM n.a.  
     
  LK6 - Niederprüm, Niklas, 1995 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN    
  Niederprüm, Niklas  
  LK6 - Dworak, Philipp, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 3:6 6:4 10:5  
    Ebeling, Robin
  LK8 - Schwabe, Christian, 1993 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV   6:1 6:0
  Ebeling, Robin  
4 455 - Ebeling, Robin, 1993 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN 6:2 7:5  
     
5 664 - Malejka, Louis, 1996 Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss, TVM    
  Malejka, Louis  
  LK3 - Banaszewski, Adam, 1986 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV 6:3 6:0  
    Malejka, Louis
  LK13 - Lammerschmidt, Niklas, 1997 TG Leverkusen, TVM   6:3 6:2
  Rothlübbers, Tim  
  LK5 - Rothlübbers, Tim, 2000 TC Schellenberg e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK8 - Böhmländer, Stefan, 1990 TC Wilhermsdorf, BTV    
  Bormann, Leo  
  LK17 - Bormann, Leo, 2003 Osnabrücker Tennis-Club von 1908 e.V., TNB n.a.  
    Staupe, Yannick
  LK7 - Topic, Stefan, 2001 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV   6:1 6:0
  Staupe, Yannick  
2 259 - Staupe, Yannick, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 6:3 6:0