Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

2. Krefelder Open powered by Yonex-Janssen Tour
TC Moers 08 e.V.

28.03.2019 bis 31.03.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 223 - Hornung, Marcel, 1998 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen, TVM    
  Hornung, Marcel  
  [Rast]    
    Hornung, Marcel
  LK2 - Kellershohn, Marc, 1989 TC Lindlar, TVM   6:4 6:2
  Kellershohn, Marc  
  LK4 - Stenzel, Ansgar, 1994 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK4 - Passaquindici, David, 1981 TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf, TVN    
  Passaquindici, David  
  LK11 - Hein, Marcel, 1999 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:0 6:0  
    Passaquindici, David
  [Rast]   6:7 7:5 12:10
  Iserath, Stephan  
7 LK9 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM    
     
4 527 - Richter, Lennard, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Richter, Lennard  
  [Rast]    
    Richter, Lennard
  LK2 - Kremer, Maarten, 2000 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM   6:4 7:6
  Pfau, Simon  
  LK8 - Pfau, Simon, 2003 TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK2 - Erlinghagen, Florian, 1982 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Erlinghagen, Florian  
  LK11 - Bangert, Jan, 2000 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Gentzsch, Tom
  [Rast]   5:1 Aufg.
  Gentzsch, Tom  
5 537 - Gentzsch, Tom, 2003 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN    
     
8 LK7 - Böhr, Ben, 2001 TC Bayer Dormagen, TVM    
  Böhr, Ben  
  [Rast]    
    Böhr, Ben
  LK7 - Schiemann, Liam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen, TVN   6:4 7:6
  Tschamler, Christopher  
  LK9 - Tschamler, Christopher, 1985 TC Moers 08 e.V., TVN 6:2 3:6 12:10  
     
  LK15 - Gewaltig, Jan Daniel, 2005 Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V., TVN    
  Gewaltig, Jan Daniel  
  LK23 - Spielmann, Tristan, 2002 TC Traar 1977 e.V., TVN 6:0 6:1  
    Müller, Philipp
  [Rast]   6:2 6:0
  Müller, Philipp  
3 401 - Müller, Philipp, 1988 VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl, WTV    
     
6 582 - Lemken, Philipp, 2002 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN    
  Lemken, Philipp  
  [Rast]    
    Lemken, Philipp
  LK10 - Buß, Moritz, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN   6:4 6:4
  Buß, Moritz  
  LK9 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK15 - Hossfeld, Joshua, 2001 TC Strümp e.V., TVN    
  Stanke, Cedric  
  LK3 - Stanke, Cedric, 1998 LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V., TVN 6:1 6:0  
    Minakov, Mikhail
  [Rast]   6:4 6:2
  Minakov, Mikhail  
2 380 - Minakov, Mikhail, 2001 TuS Ickern, WTV