Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Bergische Meisterschaften
Tennis-Bezirk 4

02.06.2019 bis 08.06.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 305 - Tillger, Tom, 2000 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN    
  Tillger, Tom  
  [Rast]    
    Tillger, Tom
  LK9 - Kern, Paul-Philipp, 2001 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN   6:1 6:4
  Niggemann, Niklas  
  LK10 - Niggemann, Niklas, 2002 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK11 - Lindner, Felix, 1993 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN    
  Steveker, Piet  
  LK8 - Steveker, Piet, 2004 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 6:2  
    Steveker, Piet
  LK7 - Franke, Nick, 1992 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   6:4 6:3
  Welkner, Robert  
8 LK4 - Welkner, Robert, 1992 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN 7:5 6:4  
     
3 456 - Kochems, Jan, 1990 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Kochems, Jan  
  LK7 - Poswiat, Jonas, 2000 Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:1  
    Kochems, Jan
  LK7 - Kaun, Louis, 2001 Netzballverein e.V. 1898, TVN   6:2 6:3
  Kaun, Louis  
  LK11 - Stuppmann, Felix, 1993 TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf, TVN 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK7 - Voßgätter, Lennart, 1997 Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V., TVN    
  Voßgätter, Lennart  
  LK7 - Bode, Julius, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V., TVN 6:0 7:6  
    Voßgätter, Lennart
  LK12 - Kaufmann, Tim, 1996 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN   7:5 6:1
  Topham, Christopher  
5 484 - Topham, Christopher, 1987 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:3  
     
6 LK1 - Harks, Sebastian, 1988 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Harks, Sebastian  
  LK11 - Bangert, Jan, 2000 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:2 6:4  
    Harks, Sebastian
  LK14 - Grävinghoff, Jakob, 2001 Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V., TVN   6:0 6:1
  Befort, Maximilian  
  LK13 - Befort, Maximilian, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK7 - Hohnhold, Leon, 1999 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Spickhoff, Ferdinand  
  LK7 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN 6:1 6:2  
    Spickhoff, Ferdinand
  LK10 - Demmer, Tobias, 1995 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:1 6:4
  Schauf, Magnus  
4 480 - Schauf, Magnus, 1994 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:0 6:4  
     
7 LK3 - Toto, Ante, 2000 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Demmer, Fabian  
  LK6 - Demmer, Fabian, 1998 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN 6:1 6:4  
    Drees, Julius
  LK5 - Kineke, Peter, 1995 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN   6:0 6:3
  Drees, Julius  
  LK7 - Drees, Julius, 1998 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK8 - Haussels, Jan, 2000 TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf, TVN    
  Haussels, Jan  
  LK8 - Zirden, Björn, 1998 TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld, TVN n.a.  
    Poswiat, Moritz
  [Rast]   6:1 6:2
  Poswiat, Moritz  
2 316 - Poswiat, Moritz, 1995 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN