Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

Hiesfelder Sommer LK Turnier 3
TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA

27.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK1.0 - ter Maat, Derk Jorrit, 1998 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK1.0 - ter Maat, Derk Jorrit, 1998 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN  
         
ter Maat, Derk Jorrit           ter Maat, Derk Jorrit
6:4 1:6 10:6           7:6 6:0
  LK4.0 - Schulz, Nico, 1995 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN       LK3.0 - Mirau, Jan, 1996 Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V., TVN  
         
    Schulz, Nico   Mirau, Jan    
    6:1 6:1   7:5 6:3    
  LK6.0 - Breuer, Maik, 1978 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK5.0 - Altug, Ufuk, 1984 TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop, TVN  
         
Breuer, Maik           Overbeck, Benjamin
7:6 6:4           7:6 3:6 11:9
  LK10.0 - Hassel, Maximilian, 2002 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN       LK7.0 - Overbeck, Benjamin, 1981 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN  
         
    Hassel, Maximilian   Overbeck, Benjamin    
    6:3 6:3   7:6 6:2    
  LK11.0 - Frank, Andreas, 1985 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK10.0 - Hömig, Timo, 1980 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN  
         
Frank, Andreas           Hömig, Timo
4:6 6:2 10:3           6:3 6:3
  LK13.0 - Erlemann, Max, 1995 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK12.0 - Abel, Sebastian, 1984 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN  
         
    Erlemann, Max   Philipp, Torben    
    2:6 6:1 10:1   6:2 7:6    
  LK14.0 - Lindhorst, Sven, 1975 Dorstener TC, WTV       LK13.0 - Philipp, Torben, 1986 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN  
         
Bettges, Marcel           Philipp, Torben
6:0 7:6           6:2 6:0
  LK16.0 - Bettges, Marcel, 1992 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK14.0 - Gaupp, Andreas, 1988 Club Raffelberg e.V., TA, TVN  
         
    Bettges, Marcel   Gaupp, Andreas    
    6:0 6:0   6:1 2:6 11:9    
  LK18.0 - Jung, Sven Leon, 2000 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK18.0 - von Schwerin, Cedric, 2002 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN  
         
Schroer, Tobias           Hillen, Finn
6:1 6:0           6:4 6:1
  LK19.0 - Schroer, Tobias, 1991 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN       LK19.0 - Hillen, Finn, 1998 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN  
         
    Schroer, Tobias   Hillen, Finn    
    2:6 6:2 11:9   6:3 6:1    
  LK20.0 - Linnebank, Elias, 2000 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN       LK19.0 - Schneider, Philipp, 1984 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN  
         
Linnebank, Elias           Schneider, Philipp
6:2 6:1           6:0 6:1
  LK20.0 - Bauer, Sören, 1999 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN       LK20.0 - Bollwerk, Paul, 2004 SV Haldern 1920 e.V. TA, TVN  
         
    Bauer, Sören   Bollwerk, Paul    
    6:1 6:0   n.a.    
  LK23.0 - Wolff, Moritz, 2002 Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V., TVN       LK20.0 - Grüntgens, Dennis, 1981 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN  
         
Demser, Peter           Hadzic, Vahid
6:1 6:0           n.a.
  LK23.0 - Demser, Peter, 1987 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN       LK23.0 - Hadzic, Vahid, 1980 Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA, TVN  
         
    Demser, Peter   Eickhoff, Linus    
    6:4 6:1   6:2 5:7 10:8    
  LK23.0 - Papewalis, Sascha, 1974 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN       LK23.0 - Eickhoff, Linus, 1992 TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA, TVN  
         
            Eickhoff, Linus
            6:0 6:0
          LK23.0 - Papewalis, Sascha, 1974 TK am Mattlerbusch e.V., TVN