Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen 50 Einzel

Bülser LK-Turnier-Serie Gelsenkirchen
TC Rot-Gelb Horst

03.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  55 - Stephan, Heidi, 1962 Recklinghäuser TG, WTV       55 - Stephan, Heidi, 1962 Recklinghäuser TG, WTV  
         
Sczesny, Cordula           Stephan, Heidi
2:6 6:2 11:9           6:2 6:0
  LK8,0 - Sczesny, Cordula, 1962 TC Kamen-Methler, WTV       LK8,0 - Dionne, Chantal, 1964 SCG Hohes Ufer Münster, WTV  
         
    Sczesny, Cordula   Heise, Anja    
    6:3 6:0   6:0 6:4    
  LK9,0 - Hammelstein, Elisabeth, 1955 ATV Dorstfeld, WTV       LK9,0 - Heise, Anja, 1964 BSG GWH Hattingen, WTV  
         
Hammelstein, Elisabeth           Heise, Anja
6:4 6:3           6:4 6:1
  LK10,0 - Arnade, Ingrid, 1967 Ruderverein Rauxel, WTV       LK10,0 - Quentmeier, Susanne, 1966 TK Mülheim-Heißen e.V., TVN  
         
    Bürger, Alexandra   Boenke, Annett-Susann    
    6:4 7:5   6:4 4:6 10:5    
  LK11,0 - Bürger, Alexandra, 1969 TC Grün-Weiß Haspe, WTV       LK11,0 - Boenke, Annett-Susann, 1968 Suderwicher TC, WTV  
         
Bürger, Alexandra           Boenke, Annett-Susann
6:2 6:1           6:3 6:3
  LK12,0 - Fahrenbruch, Anja, 1961 TC Rot-Weiß Aplerbeck, WTV       LK12,0 - Eden, Cornelia, 1964 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV  
         
    Grewe, Beate   Eden, Cornelia    
    7:6 6:3   6:2 6:4    
  LK12,0 - Grewe, Beate, 1967 Recklinghäuser TG, WTV       LK12,0 - Bonas, Claudia, 1965 TC Berghofen, WTV  
         
Grewe, Beate           Tripp, Claudia
7:6 6:3           6:1 6:0
  LK13,0 - Harms, Stephanie, 1965 Recklinghäuser TG, WTV       LK13,0 - Tripp, Claudia, 1967 TC Oesede, TNB  
         
    Hohberger, Silvia   Tripp, Claudia    
    3:6 6:3 10:7   6:2 6:3    
  LK13,0 - Hohberger, Silvia, 1969 TV Eichen 1888, WTV       LK13,0 - Wilken, Maike, 1968 Tennisverein von 1927-Stadtwerder e.V., TNB  
         
Mrosik, Elke           Wilken, Maike
6:3 6:1           6:2 6:1
  LK13,0 - Mrosik, Elke, 1966 TuS Ickern, WTV       LK13,0 - Moraing-Weßelmann, Katharina, 1960 TC Handorf, WTV  
         
    Mrosik, Elke   Geitmann, Ulla    
    6:1 6:2   6:2 6:4    
  LK14,0 - Nilles, Ulrike, 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V., TVN       LK14,0 - Geitmann, Ulla, 1956 TC Handorf, WTV  
         
Nilles, Ulrike           Doll, Simone
6:2 6:3           6:4 6:2
  LK15,0 - Kollmann, Sybilla, 1968 Bielefelder TTC, WTV       LK15,0 - Doll, Simone, 1965 TV Vechta, TNB  
         
    Kollmann, Sybilla   Doll, Simone    
    6:2 6:2   6:1 6:3    
  LK15,0 - Wilms, Anne, 1956 TuS Ickern, WTV       LK15,0 - Liedlbauer, Anke, 1965 Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V., TVN  
         
Günzel, Annette           Liedlbauer, Anke
6:1 6:2           6:4 7:5
  LK17,0 - Günzel, Annette, 1957 Höinger SV TA, WTV       LK15,0 - Heibach, Elisabeth, 1967 TC Handorf, WTV  
         
    Günzel, Annette   Heibach, Elisabeth    
    6:1 6:4   7:5 6:1    
  LK18,0 - Grütters, Felicitas, 1969 TC Ückendorf 75, WTV       LK18,0 - Paul, Jutta, 1961 TC Ückendorf 75, WTV  
         
Grütters, Felicitas           Pougin, Katrin
6:2 6:1           6:1 7:5
  LK19,0 - Matzner, Andrea, 1967 Tennis-Gemeinschaft Bochum 1949 e.V., WTV       LK19,0 - Pougin, Katrin, 1960 Dortmunder TK RW 98 , WTV  
         
    Matzner, Andrea   Badde, Iris    
    6:3 6:4   6:4 2:6 10:8    
  LK23,0 - Kersting, Martina, 1967 SG Borken 77, WTV       LK23,0 - Badde, Iris, 1959 TF Wulfen, WTV  
         
Kersting, Martina           Schmitt, Heike
6:2 6:2           6:3 6:4
  LK23,0 - Schmitt, Heike, 1962 TSG Sprockhövel, WTV       LK23,0 - Schmitt, Heike, 1962 TSG Sprockhövel, WTV