Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

LTS Cup 2020 powered by ALPECIN
TC Herford

12.08.2020 bis 15.08.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 36 - Seifert, Stefan, 1985 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Seifert, Stefan  
  [Rast]    
    Seifert, Stefan
  [Rast]   6:2 3:6 6:3
  Gadamauri, Buvaysar  
  180 - Gadamauri, Buvaysar, 2000 TTC Brauweiler, TVM    
     
  LK11,0 - Büscher, Raoul Noah, 1996 TC Herford, WTV    
  Greshake, Maximilian  
  LK7,0 - Greshake, Maximilian, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV 6:3 6:2  
    Greshake, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:2 1:6 6:2
  Peter, Julian Gabriel  
  LK8,0 - Peter, Julian Gabriel, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB    
     
  LK7,0 - Sell, Leon, 2002 KETV Karlsruher Eislauf- u.Tennisverein eV, BAD    
  Sell, Leon  
  [Rast]    
    Frisch, Timo
  399 - Schröder, Bendix, 2003 Barrier Tennis-Club e.V., TNB   6:3 6:3
  Frisch, Timo  
  625 - Frisch, Timo, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:3 6:3  
     
  609 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV    
  Helmsen, Frank  
  LK2,0 - Helmsen, Frank, 1967 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 7:6 6:2  
    Poswiat, Moritz
  [Rast]   6:4 6:3
  Poswiat, Moritz  
7 171 - Poswiat, Moritz, 1995 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
4 110 - Schnaitter, Jakob, 1996 TC Ismaning, BTV    
  Schnaitter, Jakob  
  [Rast]    
    Schnaitter, Jakob
  LK4,0 - Gillert, Justus, 1993 Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen, TNB   6:1 6:0
  Wachholz, Ben  
  642 - Wachholz, Ben, 2000 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV 6:1 7:5  
     
  LK10,0 - Werkis, Felix, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Werkis, Felix  
  [Rast]    
    König, Jason
  LK2,0 - König, Jason, 2001 TC Herford, WTV   6:1 6:2
  König, Jason  
  LK5,0 - Kineke, Peter, 1995 Tennispark Bielefeld, WTV 6:1 6:1  
     
  LK2,0 - Frank, Fabian, 1996 TC GW Paderborn, WTV    
  Frank, Fabian  
  [Rast]    
    Frank, Fabian
  363 - Friese, Maximilian, 1997 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV   6:1 6:4
  Friese, Maximilian  
  LK2,0 - Kopp, Alexander, 1997 TC Herford, WTV 4:6 6:3 6:4  
     
  364 - Lümkemann, Lenn, 2004 TG Hannover, TNB    
  Lümkemann, Lenn  
  LK6,0 - Hamoda, Rami, 1997 TC Herford, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Lümkemann, Lenn
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Ibrahim, Hasan  
8 174 - Ibrahim, Hasan, 1995 SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911, TVBB    
     
5 128 - Admiraal, Amadatus, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV    
  Admiraal, Amadatus  
  [Rast]    
    Le, Enrico Hao
  286 - Le, Enrico Hao, 2000 Kasseler TC 1931, HTV   n.a.
  Le, Enrico Hao  
  402 - Müller, Jonas, 1998 TC Herford, WTV 1:6 6:3 6:3  
     
  [Rast]    
  Pieper, Felix  
  LK7,0 - Pieper, Felix, 1994 TC Herford, WTV    
    Rodenbüsch, Henrik
  LK2,0 - Rodenbüsch, Henrik, 1997 TC GW Paderborn, WTV   6:3 7:5
  Rodenbüsch, Henrik  
  [Rast]    
     
  657 - Baese, Laurent, 2002 Tennisclub an der Schirnau e.V., SLH    
  Baese, Laurent  
  LK8,0 - von Hören, Jan, 2000 TC Herford, WTV n.a.  
    Baese, Laurent
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Spickhoff, Ferdinand  
  372 - Spickhoff, Ferdinand, 1999 Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V., TVN    
     
  224 - Erdmann, Jonas, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV    
  Erdmann, Jonas  
  622 - Wilken, Marlon, 2001 Oldenburger TeV, TNB 6:3 6:4  
    Erdmann, Jonas
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Otto, Torben  
3 85 - Otto, Torben, 1991 Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TNB    
     
6 129 - Muscheites, Lasse, 1996 Oldenburger TeV, TNB    
  Muscheites, Lasse  
  [Rast]    
    Muscheites, Lasse
  LK2,0 - Drees, Justus Paul, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV   6:4 6:1
  Drees, Justus Paul  
  205 - Opitz, Jannik, 1998 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK11,0 - Horst, Alexander, 2002 TC Herford, WTV    
  Markiewicz, James  
  520 - Markiewicz, James, 1994 TC Alfeld, TNB 6:2 6:1  
    Markiewicz, James
  [Rast]   7:6 6:2
  Hoischen, Lars  
  175 - Hoischen, Lars, 1997 TC Herford, WTV    
     
  LK7,0 - Egbe, Louis, 2003 TC GW Gifhorn, TNB    
  Rother, Jannik  
  177 - Rother, Jannik, 1994 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 6:1 6:0  
    Rother, Jannik
  [Rast]   6:1 6:1
  Niederprüm, Niklas  
  LK3,0 - Niederprüm, Niklas, 1995 TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920, TVN    
     
  671 - Helmsen, Fabian-Alexander, 2001 Braunschweiger THC, TNB    
  Necz, Andràs  
  LK1,0 - Necz, Andràs, 1999 Bielefelder TTC, WTV 6:1 6:0  
    Zielinski, Marcel
  [Rast]   1:6 6:3 6:3
  Zielinski, Marcel  
2 67 - Zielinski, Marcel, 2000 TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel, WTV