Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

newcar24 Cup
STK 07 Arnsberg

23.07.2020 bis 26.07.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 136 - Hirt, Pauline, 2002 TC Deuten, WTV    
  Hirt, Pauline  
Q LK15.0 - Simic, Ivon, 1991 Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss, TVM 7:6 6:3  
    Koets, Celine
  LK9.0 - Mengue Tchokoua, Audrey Yvana, 2005 HTV Hannover, TNB   7:5 6:1
  Koets, Celine  
  LK2.0 - Koets, Celine, 1997 TC RW Neuenhaus, TNB 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK8.0 - Grote, Dana, 1996 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV    
  Grote, Dana  
  LK11.0 - Gördes, Linn-Marie, 2006 TC Halden 2000, WTV 6:3 6:2  
    Wagner, Jacqueline
  LK1.0 - Wagner, Jacqueline, 1999 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV   6:1 6:1
  Wagner, Jacqueline  
5 250 - Fackelmann, Sina, 2004 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:2 6:0  
     
4 193 - Jäger, Estella, 2000 TuS Sennelager, WTV    
  Jäger, Estella  
  LK8.0 - Venghaus, Kim, 2003 TuS Sennelager, WTV 6:2 6:0  
    Jäger, Estella
  439 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TC Herford, WTV   6:1 6:4
  Abdou, Jasmina  
LL LK13.0 - Friemuth, Marlene, 2006 TuS Sennelager, WTV 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK4.0 - Grote, Lisanne, 1997 TC Neheim-Hüsten, WTV    
  Grote, Lisanne  
Q LK12.0 - Piaskowska, Pola, 2003 TuS Sennelager, WTV 4:6 6:1 10:4  
    Hecking, Jana
  LK2.0 - Hecking, Jana, 1999 Tennispark Versmold, WTV   6:0 6:2
  Hecking, Jana  
LL LK15.0 - Kaiser, Katharina, 2006 Turn- u. Sportverein Holm v. 1910, SLH 6:1 6:0  
     
6 294 - Tengbe, Lilly Rose, 2004 SV Arnum, TNB    
  Stauber, Emma  
  LK1.0 - Stauber, Emma, 2003 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN 6:4 3:6 10:4  
    Stauber, Emma
  LK10.0 - Seidelmann, Karlotta, 2006 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN   6:1 6:1
  Rehermann, Emma  
  408 - Rehermann, Emma, 2004 TuRa Elsen, WTV 6:1 6:0  
     
Q LK12.0 - Braig, Jule, 2006 TuS Sennelager, WTV    
  Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah  
  353 - Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN 6:2 6:0  
    Beßer, Anna
  454 - Manz, Kathrin, 1995 TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte, WTV   6:4 6:1
  Beßer, Anna  
3 190 - Beßer, Anna, 2003 TC Deuten, WTV 6:1 6:2  
     
7 296 - Sante, Noemi, 2003 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN    
  Sante, Noemi  
  LK9.0 - Förster, Jana, 1994 TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte, WTV 6:2 6:3  
    Sante, Noemi
  LK3.0 - Schulte, Jule, 2003 E T U F e.V., Tennisriege, TVN   6:4 6:4
  Schulte, Jule  
  LK5.0 - Behnke, Joyce, 1999 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg, BTV 4:6 6:2 10:5  
     
Q LK13.0 - Köster, Maren, 1995 TG Deckstein, TVM    
  Menn, Anja  
  LK11.0 - Menn, Anja, 2005 TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte, WTV 6:4 6:3  
    Völz, Louisa
  410 - Niemeyer, Julia, 1989 Tennispark Versmold, WTV   6:0 6:1
  Völz, Louisa  
2 146 - Völz, Louisa, 2004 TC Deuten, WTV 6:4 6:1