Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

2. Werne Open (Offene Stadtmeisterschaften von Werne - Aktive)
Werner TC

24.08.2020 bis 30.08.2020

Gruppe 1
Bruning, C. Fechtner, E. Maß, F.
435 - Bruning, Clara, 1994
TC Kamen-Methler, WTV
-
6:1 6:1
6:0 6:1
LK16,0 - Fechtner, Elena, 1993
TSV Fichte Hagen e.V. TA, WTV
1:6 1:6
-
5:7 0:6
LK18,0 - Maß, Fabienne, 2007
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV
0:6 1:6
7:5 6:0
-
Gruppe 2
Knorr, C. Grebe, J. Wuthold, V.
LK6,0 - Knorr, Carolin, 1996
TC Blau-Weiß Soest, WTV
-
6:2 6:1
6:4 6:2
LK21,0 - Grebe, Jennifer, 1999
TSV Fichte Hagen e.V. TA, WTV
2:6 1:6
-
3:6 6:3 10:3
LK15,0 - Wuthold, Vanessa Fee, 1991
TC im TuS Brackel, WTV
4:6 2:6
6:3 3:6 3:10
-
Gruppe 3
Marek, K. Höhm, J. Liebig, S.
LK8,0 - Marek, Katharina, 2001
Werner TC, WTV
-
6:4 6:4
6:0 6:0
LK13,0 - Höhm, Joana, 2002
TSV Fichte Hagen e.V. TA, WTV
4:6 4:6
-
6:0 6:1
LK20,0 - Liebig, Sharon, 1997
VfL Tennis Kamen, WTV
0:6 0:6
0:6 1:6
-
Gruppe 4
Brauer, J. Sudhaus, L. Noack, K.
LK9,0 - Brauer, Jule, 2002
Werner TC, WTV
-
6:1 6:1
6:0 6:0
LK13,0 - Sudhaus, Lara, 1999
TC Kamen-Methler, WTV
1:6 1:6
-
6:0 6:1
[NR] - LK16,0 - Noack, Katrin, 1995
Oelder TC BW, WTV
0:6 0:6
0:6 1:6
-
Gruppe 5
Schmänk, J. Tollknäpper, S. Köster, M.
LK9,0 - Schmänk, Jana, 1998
Oelder TC BW, WTV
-
3:6 3:6
6:4 7:6
LK15,0 - Tollknäpper, Shanice, 1999
Werner TC, WTV
6:3 6:3
-
1:6 6:7
LK13,0 - Köster, Maren, 1995
TG Deckstein, TVM
4:6 6:7
6:1 7:6
-
Gruppe 6
Noack, L. Sterzel, N. Popovic, H.
LK10,0 - Noack, Lena, 2000
Oelder TC BW, WTV
-
5:7 2:1 Aufg.
Noack, L.
n.a. nach Aufgabe
Noack, L.
LK15,0 - Sterzel, Natascha, 1991
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl, WTV
7:5 1:2 Aufg.
Noack, L.
-
6:1 6:0
LK15,0 - Popovic, Helena, 1997
Buschhausener TC e.V., TVN
n.a. nach Aufgabe
Noack, L.
1:6 0:6
-
Gruppe 7
Mordhorst, E. Gille, J. Altmann, M.
LK12,0 - Mordhorst, Elisabeth, 1995
TC Eintracht Dortmund, WTV
-
6:0 6:2
6:1 6:0
LK20,0 - Gille, Janine, 2003
TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen, WTV
0:6 2:6
-
6:4 5:7 10:4
[NR] - LK15,0 - Altmann, Meike, 1979
Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop, TVN
1:6 0:6
4:6 7:5 4:10
-
Gruppe 8
Brockschnieder, T. Flemming, C. Krzyzanowski, P.
LK12,0 - Brockschnieder, Theresa, 1994
Oelder TC BW, WTV
-
6:3 7:5
6:2 6:0
LK17,0 - Flemming, Celine, 2002
Werner TC, WTV
3:6 5:7
-
6:0 6:1
LK20,0 - Krzyzanowski, Pia, 1995
TC Rüsselsheim, HTV
2:6 0:6
0:6 1:6
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Bruning, C.
2:0
4:0
24:3
2
Maß, F.
1:1
2:2
14:17
3
Fechtner, E.
0:2
0:4
7:25
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Knorr, C.
2:0
4:0
24:9
2
Grebe, J.
1:1
2:3
13:21
3
Wuthold, V.
0:2
1:4
15:22
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Marek, K.
2:0
4:0
24:8
2
Höhm, J.
1:1
2:2
20:13
3
Liebig, S.
0:2
0:4
1:24
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Brauer, J.
2:0
4:0
24:2
2
Sudhaus, L.
1:1
2:2
14:13
3
Noack, K.
0:2
0:4
1:24
Tabelle 5
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Köster, M.
1:1
2:2
23:20
2
Tollknäpper, S.
1:1
2:2
19:19
3
Schmänk, J.
1:1
2:2
19:22
Tabelle 6
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Sterzel, N.
1:0
2:0
12:1
2
Popovic, H.
0:1
0:2
1:12
3
Noack, L.
0:0
0:0
0:0
Tabelle 7
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Mordhorst, E.
2:0
4:0
24:3
2
Gille, J.
1:1
2:3
14:23
3
Altmann, M.
0:2
1:4
12:24
Tabelle 8
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Brockschnieder, T.
2:0
4:0
25:10
2
Flemming, C.
1:1
2:2
20:14
3
Krzyzanowski, P.
0:2
0:4
3:24