Tableau Herren Einzel

WELUMA Tennis Open 2019
Tennisclub Mülheim-Dümpten e.V.

20.12.2019 bis 22.12.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 233 - Sperle, John, 2002 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich, TVM    
  Sperle, John  
  [Rast]    
    Sperle, John
NR LK10.0 - Trüschler, Mats, 2003 TV Warendorf 1897, WTV   6:1 6:0
  Trüschler, Mats  
  LK4.0 - Korneli, Johannes M., 1971 TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld, TVN 7:6 1:6 7:6  
     
  LK4.0 - Schneider, Ben, 2001 TC Rot-Weiß Hagen, WTV    
  Schneider, Ben  
  LK4.0 - Muc, Bastian, 1980 Tennisclub Waldhof e.V. Bottrop, TVN 6:3 6:2  
    Schneider, Ben
  [Rast]   6:4 1:0 Aufg.
  Berning, Tobias  
5 436 - Berning, Tobias, 2002 TC Iserlohn, WTV    
     
4 388 - Junk, Simon, 1999 SG WMA Nordsaar, STB    
  Junk, Simon  
  [Rast]    
    Junk, Simon
  LK2.0 - Mannheims, Bjarne, 1998 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN   6:2 6:0
  Drees, Julius  
  LK4.0 - Drees, Julius, 1998 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:4 6:3  
     
  LK7.0 - Schäfer, Patrick, 2001 Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V., TVN    
  Wachholz, Ben  
  604 - Wachholz, Ben, 2000 TSC Hansa Dortmund, WTV n.a.  
    Geppert, Marwin
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Geppert, Marwin  
6 452 - Geppert, Marwin, 1991 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
     
8 481 - Bartz, Noel, 2003 DTV Hannover, TNB    
  Bartz, Noel  
  [Rast]    
    Gelbke, Ricardo
  LK7.0 - Gelbke, Ricardo, 2001 DTV Hannover, TNB   6:4 6:0
  Gelbke, Ricardo  
  LK8.0 - Rekasch, Sam, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK2.0 - Augustat, Jan Henri, 1995 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Iserath, Stephan  
  552 - Iserath, Stephan, 2004 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM 6:2 6:4  
    Tesic, David
  [Rast]   6:1 6:3
  Tesic, David  
3 270 - Tesic, David, 2002 Gladbacher HTC e.V., TVN    
     
7 470 - Khoroshilov, Igor, 1994 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN    
  Khoroshilov, Igor  
  [Rast]    
    Khoroshilov, Igor
  LK10.0 - Kehren, Joshua Finn, 2004 TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V., TVN   6:2 6:1
  Austermann, Tim  
  601 - Austermann, Tim, 1992 Gütersloher TC RW, WTV 3:6 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK5.0 - Tesanovic, Luka, 2002 Gelsenkirchener TK, WTV    
  Harks, Sebastian  
  664 - Harks, Sebastian, 1988 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN 6:3 6:3  
    Steingass, Malte
  [Rast]   6:2 6:3
  Steingass, Malte  
2 256 - Steingass, Malte, 2001 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM